Zrk Ivanic 27 vs 28 Sesvete Agroproteinka

In the last 3 matchups, 3 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
27
:
28
V
HT 0-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Goals per game (H2H)
49.67last 3 games
Form in all 10 games — Zrk Ivanic
90%9W 0D 1L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Sesvete Agroproteinka
90%9W 0D 1L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
3
Wins Zrk Ivanic
1
Draws
0
Wins Sesvete Agroproteinka
2
Average goals
49.7

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
45.5
66.7%
33.3%
50.5
33.3%
66.7%
55.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Goals 1st half

Line
Over %
Under %
25.5
50%
50%
30.5
0%
100%
35.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Zrk Ivanic
Percentage
-6.5
0%
-4.5
0%
-2.5
33.3%

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
3
Wins Zrk Ivanic
1
Draws
0
Wins Sesvete Agroproteinka
2
Average goals
49.7

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
45.5
66.7%
33.3%
50.5
33.3%
66.7%
55.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Goals 1st half

Line
Over %
Under %
25.5
50%
50%
30.5
0%
100%
35.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Zrk Ivanic
Percentage
-6.5
0%
-4.5
0%
-2.5
33.3%

Zrk Ivanic — last 5 games

Page 1 of 2

Sesvete Agroproteinka — last 5 games

Page 1 of 2

Zrk Ivanic vs Sesvete Agroproteinka — H2H history

1. HRL Women|Sat 05/05/18 13:00
Finished
1. HRL Women|Sat 02/12/17 14:30
Finished
Sesvete Agroproteinka
Shield of Sesvete Agroproteinka
25
:
24
Half-time: 14-13
Shield of ZRK Ivanic
ZRK Ivanic

What is the head-to-head record of Zrk Ivanic x Sesvete Agroproteinka?

Head-to-head history Zrk Ivanic x Sesvete Agroproteinka: 3 meetings — {home} 1W, 0D, {away} 2W (last 3 games). 149 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Both teams scored in 100,0% of matches. Updated 16/11/2024 às 12:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Zrk Ivanic
1
Draws
0
Wins Sesvete Agroproteinka
2
Goals in the history
149

Biggest wins

  • Zrk Ivanic: Zrk Ivanic 32 x 28 Sesvete Agroproteinka
  • Sesvete Agroproteinka: Zrk Ivanic 19 x 21 Sesvete Agroproteinka

Last meetings

  1. Zrk Ivanic 32 x 28 Sesvete Agroproteinka
  2. Zrk Ivanic 19 x 21 Sesvete Agroproteinka
  3. Zrk Ivanic 24 x 25 Sesvete Agroproteinka

Zrk Ivanic x Sesvete Agroproteinka — Statistics

Overview

ZRK Ivanic vs. Sesvete Agroproteinka in handball. 4 games recorded. High-scoring sport with goal and performance analysis.

Detailed statistics

ZRK Ivanic: 8 wins, 2 losses, 329 goals. Sesvete Agroproteinka: 6 wins, 318 goals and 3 losses.

Performance

ZRK Ivanic has a 80% win rate and averages 32.9 goals. Sesvete Agroproteinka: 60%.

Recent form

Recent form: ZRK Ivanic has 3 wins and 2 losses. Sesvete Agroproteinka has 4 wins and 1 losses.

Home/Away analysis

ZRK Ivanic has a 80% home win rate.

Trends

Average of 51 goals per handball game.