Mouz 0 vs 2 Avulus

In the last 1 matchups, 1 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
0
:
2
V
HT 0-1
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
3.00last game
Form in all 10 games — Mouz
20%2W 1D 7L in 10
Form in all 8 games — Avulus
50%4W 0D 4L in 8

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
1
Wins Mouz
0
Draws
0
Wins Avulus
1
Average goals
3.0

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
100%
0%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
100%
0%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Mouz (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Handicap Individual - Avulus (Last 8 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
40%
60%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
40%
60%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
87.5%
12.5%
1.5
75%
25%
2.5
62.5%
37.5%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
75%
25%
2.5
62.5%
37.5%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
100%
Both Teams to Score - No
0%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
100%
0%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
100%
0%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Mouz — last 5 games

CCT|Fri 09/08/24 11:45
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Dandelions
Dandelions
CCT|Thu 08/08/24 11:30
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of AVULUS
AVULUS
CCT|Wed 07/08/24 14:00
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of DMS
DMS
Elite League|Sat 27/07/24 14:30
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of BOOM Esports
BOOM Esports
Elite League|Fri 26/07/24 14:10
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Yellow Submarine
Yellow Submarine
Page 1 of 2

Avulus — last 5 games

European Pro League|Tue 13/08/24 10:30
Finished
Avulus
Shield of Avulus
2
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Hydra
Hydra
PGL|Mon 12/08/24 16:00
Finished
Avulus
Shield of Avulus
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of elegia
Elegia
PGL|Mon 12/08/24 13:00
Finished
Avulus
Shield of Avulus
2
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Drago kings
Drago kings
PGL|Sat 10/08/24 13:30
Finished
CCT|Sat 10/08/24 08:00
Finished
Avulus
Shield of Avulus
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of L1ga Team
L1ga Team
Page 1 of 2

Mouz vs Avulus — H2H history

CCT|Thu 08/08/24 11:30
Finished
MOUZ
Shield of MOUZ
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of AVULUS
AVULUS

What is the head-to-head record of Mouz x Avulus?

Head-to-head history Mouz x Avulus: 1 meeting — {home} 0W, 0D, {away} 1W (last game). 3 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 3,00 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 100,0% of matches. Updated 08/08/2024 às 08:30.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Mouz
0
Draws
0
Wins Avulus
1
Goals in the history
3
Average goals/match
3,00

Biggest wins

  • Avulus: Mouz 1 x 2 Avulus

Last meetings

  1. Mouz 1 x 2 Avulus

Mouz x Avulus — Statistics

Overview

MOUZ vs. AVULUS in esports. 10 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

MOUZ: 3 wins, 7 losses. AVULUS: 5 wins, 5 losses.

Performance

MOUZ: 30%. AVULUS: 50%.

Head-to-head history

In 10 matchups: MOUZ 2, AVULUS 8.

Recent form

Recent form: MOUZ has 1 wins and 4 losses. AVULUS has 2 wins and 3 losses.

Home/Away analysis

MOUZ has a recent 50% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.6 maps per match.